Info

4.5/5 
My Hero Academia 2nd Season
Aired :
Status :
Episodes :

Other Name: Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season, 僕のヒーローアカデミア 2ndシーズン

In a world where eighty percent of the population has some kind of super-powered “quirk,”

Loading...

Episode

Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago
Episode
6 days ago

Similar Anime

Disqus